Difference between revisions of "Category:Class"
From Alter Aeon Wiki
(Created page with "<!-- -->") |
m |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class “wikitable” | |||
! Class | |||
! Type | |||
! Primary Stats | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mage]] | |||
| Elemental and magic spellcaster | |||
| [[Intelligence]], [[Wisdom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cleric]] | |||
| Divine caster and healer | |||
| [[Wisdom]], [[Charisma]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thief]] | |||
| Melee, utility and backstabber | |||
| [[Dexterity]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warrior]] | |||
| Melee hitter and protector | |||
| [[Strength]], [[Constitution]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Necromancer]] | |||
| Caster and undead master | |||
| [[Intelligence]], [[Wisdom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Druid]] | |||
| Carver, caster and animal tamer | |||
| [[Wisdom]], [[Intelligence]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Alter Aeon]] |
Revision as of 09:19, 25 January 2019
Class | Type | Primary Stats |
---|---|---|
Mage | Elemental and magic spellcaster | Intelligence, Wisdom |
Cleric | Divine caster and healer | Wisdom, Charisma |
Thief | Melee, utility and backstabber | Dexterity |
Warrior | Melee hitter and protector | Strength, Constitution |
Necromancer | Caster and undead master | Intelligence, Wisdom |
Druid | Carver, caster and animal tamer | Wisdom, Intelligence |
Subcategories
This category has the following 6 subcategories, out of 6 total.
Pages in category "Class"
The following 3 pages are in this category, out of 3 total.